Río Ceballos Ciudad

Saturday 11 de December
5 p.m.
Costanera B° Pietri- Puente Tablada - Av San Martín al 3400
Friday 3 de December
8 p.m.
Casona Municipal - Lestache 129
Friday 3 de December
9 p.m.
Capilla Histórica
Sunday 28 de November
8 p.m.
Anfiteatro Ricardo Rojas
Saturday 27 de November
9 p.m.
Anfiteatro Ricardo Rojas
Saturday 27 de November
10 a.m.
Sala Caminito Serrano (Av. San Martín 5273)
Friday 26 de November
9 p.m.
Sala Caminito Serrano (Av. San Martín 5273)
Monday 29 de November
5 p.m.
Paseo Humberto Francia - Av. San Martín
Sunday 21 de November
9 p.m.
Sala Caminito Serrano - Av. San Martín 5273
Saturday 20 de November
9 p.m.
Sala Caminito Serrano - Av. San Martín 5273
Friday 19 de November
8:30 p.m.
Sala Caminito Serrano - Av. San Martín 5273
Friday 19 de November
7:30 p.m.
Av. San Martín 4500
Saturday 20 de November
6 p.m.
Pasaje Villa Matilde (Club Caza y Pesca) - Av. San Martín 5172
Friday 19 de November
8 p.m.
Punto de encuentro en San Martín y Alte Brown
Tuesday 23 de November
6:30 p.m.
Anfiteatro Ricardo Rojas
Friday 19 de November
8:30 p.m.
Sala Caminito Serrano
Wednesday 17 de November
6 p.m.
Espacio EcoEducativo de la Dirección de Ambiente (Pje. Serrano 75)
Saturday 27 de November
10 a.m.
Escuela Municipal de Agroecología - calle Enrique Schiaffino 706, Barrio Loza.
Sunday 7 de November
7 p.m.
Paseo Humberto Francia
Sunday 7 de November
7 p.m.
Anfiteatro Ricardo Rojas
Saturday 6 de November
8 p.m.
Anfiteatro Ricardo Rojas
Sunday 7 de November
6 p.m.
Costanera B° Pietri- Puente Tablada - Av San Martín 3400
Saturday 30 de October
7 p.m.
Paseo Humberto Francia
Sunday 31 de October
4 p.m.
Capilla Histórica Río Ceballos
Friday 29 de October
7 p.m.
Capilla Histórica Río Ceballos
Friday 29 de October
8 p.m.
San Martín y Almirante Brown
Tuesday 2 de November
6:30 p.m.
Casona Municipal, calle Lestache 129.
Thursday 28 de October
6 p.m.
Casona Municipal, calle Lestache 129.
Saturday 30 de October
8 p.m.
Anfiteatro Ricardo Rojas
Sunday 31 de October
8 p.m.
Anfiteatro Ricardo Rojas
Saturday 23 de October
7 p.m.
Paseo Humberto Francia
Sunday 17 de October
7 p.m.
Anfiteatro Ricardo Rojas
Saturday 16 de October
9 p.m.
Anfiteatro Ricardo Rojas
Saturday 16 de October
5 p.m.
Sala Caminito Serrano
Saturday 16 de October
9 a.m.
Cancha Saavedra - Barrio San Francisco
Saturday 16 de October
5 p.m.
Pasaje Villa Matilda
Sunday 10 de October
6 p.m.
Costanera B° Pietri- Puente Tablada - Av San Martín 3400
Thursday 7 de October
7 p.m.
Sala Caminito Serrano - Av. San Martín 5273
Friday 1 de October
7 p.m.
Capilla Histórica Río Ceballos
Friday 24 de September
5 p.m.
Casona Municipal, calle Lestache 129.
Saturday 25 de September
10 a.m.
Campo de Deporte del Polideportivo Municipal
Monday 27 de September
8 a.m.
Centro de Salud Norcelo Cardozo
Saturday 25 de September
2 p.m.
Plazoleta Paz en la Tierra (calle 9 de Julio)
Sunday 26 de September
4 p.m.
Plaza Martin Luther King (Benito Maule y Monseñor de Andrea)
Saturday 25 de September
6 p.m.
Anfiteatro Ricardo Rojas